Small Cute Grey Red Outline Pointer
Your IP is :
FOOTPRINTS


Maximum quality for Chrome
1366 x 768 screen resolution

Skin by Le Vans. xoxo
»Bad day today,
Monday, June 9, 2008



kabaliktaran naman ng gusto ko kagabi, ngayon hindi ko feel kumain. ewan ko! tinatamad ata ako? or ano? malay.

today is such a fucked up day! everything about me is not okay. I fucked up myself last night so today they blame me. Arghs! So maybe that's the reason why I don't feel like eating.
.

I hate it when I did something na hindi ko naman tlaga gusto mangyari or gawin- nagkataon lang talaga. I feel like crying. But idk the hell I care. Im so pisssssssssed!! haha its so funny I only had 6pcs of sky flakes since this afternoon. haha omg.
Am I killing myself but as if? I have lots of fats inside my body it can grined 'em all if it is hungry. hahaha (just suddenly I laugh 'coz of kuno that biotch! Peace mate.

:edited:


I'm bored so I thought its better to write down some thoughts I have.
2days or 3days since i feel so bored with myself or with anything. Wala akong magawa kaya parang lahat boring!! hindi ko feel makipagusap.. hindi ko feel kumilos.. hindi ko feel lahat. hahaha ano ba to nangyayri sa akin? huhuhu Help me..

maybe Ill eat more sweets. watcha think?
comment your suggestions peeps & help me. pls:)

words spilled @ 5:40 AM / leave goosebumps here